I Этап Кубка Воронежа по Кросс-Кантри
30.05.2009, г.Воронеж, Динамо
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
МЭ, 20.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Саломатов Дмитрий Липецк 11 1991 00:09:57 00:20:19 00:31:08 00:41:46 00:52:21 1
2 Киселев Сергей Лично 40 1983 00:09:57 00:19:53 00:30:28 00:41:22 00:52:32 2
3 Иноков Олег ЦДО Созвездие 47 1986 00:10:00 00:20:22 00:31:08 00:41:53 00:52:46 3
4 Юхно Станислав Лично 10 1964 00:10:08 00:21:01 00:32:30 00:43:57 00:55:50 4
5 Рыжков Николай Липецк 4 1982 00:10:43 00:21:59 00:33:17 00:44:56 00:56:24 5
6 Ленченков Юрий Лично 3 1982 00:10:46 00:21:56 00:33:22 00:45:19 00:56:41 6
7 Раилко Максим Липецк 12 1990 00:10:02 00:20:59 00:32:39 00:44:38 00:56:43 7
8 Колесов Андрей Лично 6 1975 00:10:34 00:21:53 00:33:34 00:46:10 00:58:18 8
9 Сергеев Дмитрий Лично 13 1982 00:11:45 00:23:35 00:36:14 00:49:05 01:02:08 9
10 Бенсеид Неджмдин Лично 2 1985 00:11:51 00:26:02 00:39:49 00:53:55 01:09:21 10
11 Пендюрин Владимир Задонск 17 1971 00:13:43 00:28:46 00:43:49 00:59:12 01:14:06 11
12 Панченко Андрей г. Орел, Sport-Life 16 1979 00:09:58 00:20:24 00:32:40 00:44:02 Сошел
13 Цветков Алексей Лично 8 1983 00:10:43 00:32:40 00:44:44 Сошел
14 Цыбышев Дмитрий Локомотив 14 1987 00:12:50 00:26:29 00:41:14 Сошел
МЛ, 12.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Просветов Константин 30 1987 00:10:45 00:22:36 00:34:18 1
2 Москальцов Виталий Лично 50 198 00:10:47 00:22:39 00:34:22 2
3 Брежнев Иван Velo36.ru 37 1989 00:10:59 00:23:32 00:35:10 3
4 Матяшов Александр ВАИ 41 1991 00:11:15 00:23:35 00:35:32 4
5 Сушков Дмитрий Velo36.ru 21 1983 00:11:46 00:24:18 00:37:33 5
6 Бухтояров Виктор Лично 39 1986 00:11:41 00:24:17 00:37:53 6
7 Моссула Евгений Лично 43 1981 00:11:38 00:24:41 00:37:56 7
8 Холостяков Дмитрий Лично 35 1985 00:11:58 00:24:40 00:38:46 8
9 Кашкаров Дмитрий Лично 24 1987 00:12:37 00:26:09 00:39:14 9
10 Овечкин Сергей Лично 9 1975 00:13:04 00:26:03 00:39:15 10
11 Асташов Антон Лично 25 1988 00:12:14 00:25:50 00:39:47 11
12 Носов Андрей Лично 34 1984 00:13:10 00:27:07 00:40:58 12
13 Москалев Александр Лично 23 1976 00:12:49 00:27:05 00:40:59 13
14 Самсонов Дмитрий Лично 42 1981 00:13:52 00:27:52 00:41:15 14
15 Горлищев Артём ВГАСУ 28 1981 00:13:45 00:28:23 00:42:32 15
16 Тюриков Дмитрий Лично 46 1985 00:12:33 00:28:14 00:42:44 16
17 Лыков Дмитрий Velo36.ru 26 1976 00:16:07 00:29:24 00:43:56 17
18 Орлов Дмитрий Лично 48 1983 00:16:02 00:32:37 00:47:59 18
19 Шлемин Михаил Лично 44 1986 00:15:10 00:31:46 00:48:11 19
20 Матчехин Игорь Лично 49 1983 00:15:21 00:31:57 00:48:11 19
21 Попов Роман Липецк 1 1983 00:13:01 00:27:09 Сошел
22 Холостяков Василий Лично 36 1982 00:12:28 00:28:08 Сошел
23 Тонких Иван Velo36.ru 38 1990 00:13:42 Сошел
ЖЭ, 12.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Анучина Татьяна Липецк 33 1981 00:14:46 00:29:37 00:43:43 1
ЖЛ, 5.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Карташова Надежда Лично 51 1983 00:11:42 00:23:26 1
2 Махина Любовь Лично 58 1983 00:11:47 00:23:27 2
МВ, 12.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ефимов Сергей Лично 31 1947 00:12:54 00:27:26 00:42:17 1
М17, 12.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Тураев Сергей Тураевы 27 199 00:13:03 00:26:32 00:40:38 1
2 Тураев Максим Тураевы 22 199 00:14:06 00:29:32 00:44:08 2
3 Багданов Александр Лично 45 1995 00:15:03 00:27:59 00:46:04 3
М13, 5.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сафонов Ярослав Лично 60 1995 00:04:21 00:07:34 00:11:24 1
2 Колесов Дмитрий Лично 52 1999 00:04:23 00:07:42 00:13:04 2
3 Кондусов Валентин Лично 59 1996 00:04:26 00:09:24 00:14:35 3
4 Локтев Артем Лично 61 1997 00:05:19 00:11:07 00:16:53 4
Ж13, 5.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Филева Галина ЦДО Созвездие 57 1995 00:05:06 00:09:43 00:14:05 1
2 Иванова Алина ЦДО Созвездие 56 1997 00:04:59 00:10:14 00:14:51 2
3 Яньшина Наталья ЦДО Созвездие 54 1997 00:04:57 00:09:37 00:15:37 3
4 Никитина Анастасия ЦДО Созвездие 53 1997 00:05:16 00:10:36 00:16:19 4
5 Трубей Мария ЦДО Созвездие 55 1997 00:05:05 00:12:38 00:18:15 5
Главный судья Цветков Алексей
Главный секретарь